• Die nächsten 2 Wochen
    02.03.20    17:00     3. Jungen - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
    02.03.20    19:00     TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 - 7. Herren
    03.03.20    17:30     TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf - 1. Jungen
    04.03.20    19:30     TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 - 8. Herren
    05.03.20    17:00     SV BW Neschwitz - 2. Jungen
    07.03.20    14:00     SV Horken Kittlitz 2 - 3. Herren
    09.03.20    17:00     3. Jungen - SV Gaußig
    10.03.20    19:30     TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 - 6. Herren
    11.03.20    19:30     7. Herren - SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
    12.03.20    19:00     SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz - 5. Herren
    12.03.20    19:00     SV Kubschütz 6 - 8. Herren

    Die letzten 2 Wochen
    22.02.20      4. Herren - SV Burkau 10 : 5
    22.02.20      2. Herren - SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 9 : 6
    22.02.20      SG Motor Cunewalde - 3. Herren3 : 12
    24.02.20      2. Jungen - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 : 11
    24.02.20      6. Herren - SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 12 : 3
    25.02.20      5. Herren - Königswarthaer SV 2 14 : 1
    26.02.20      7. Herren - TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 8 : 8
    27.02.20      SV BW Neschwitz - 1. Jungen5 : 9

  • Rückrundenspielplan
    11.01.20  14:00 TTC Elbe Dresden 2 - 1. Herren  9 : 6
    11.01.20  19:00 SV Motor Mickten-DD - 1. Herren  3 : 12
    08.02.20  10:00 1. Herren - SV Stahl Krauschwitz  11 : 4
    08.02.20  14:00 1. Herren - TTV Radebeul  10 : 5
    21.03.20  14:00 1. Herren - SG Großnaundorf   
    21.03.20  18:00 1. Herren - SG Lückersdorf-Gel.   
    04.04.20  19:00 1. Herren - TTVG Oederan-Falk.   
    18.04.20  14:00 TSV 1862 Radeburg - 1. Herren   
    18.04.20  19:00 SV Dresden-Mitte 3 - 1. Herren   
    Landesliga St. 1
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 23:3
    2. TTV Radebeul 19:5
    3. TTC Elbe Dresden 2 14:10
    4. SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 14:12
    5. SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 13:13
    6. SG Großnaundorf 12:12
    7. SV Stahl Krauschwitz 11:17
    8. TSV 1862 Radeburg 9:17
    9. SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 3 7:15
    10. TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 4:22
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    11.01.20  14:00 2. Herren - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.  9 : 7
    25.01.20  17:00 TSV Weißenb./Gröditz - 2. Herren  9 : 6
    09.02.20  10:00 SV Stahl Krauschwitz 2 - 2. Herren 
    22.02.20  14:00 2. Herren - SV Vikt. Räckelwitz  9 : 6
    14.03.20  14:00 SV Horken Kittlitz - 2. Herren   
    21.03.20  14:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 - 2. Herren   
    28.03.20  15:00 Post SV Görlitz 2 - 2. Herren   
    04.04.20  15:00 SV Kubschütz - 2. Herren   
    18.04.20  15:00 SG Wiednitz / Heide - 2. Herren   
    1. Bezirksliga
    1. TTC Pulsnitz 69 19:3
    2. SV Kubschütz 18:2
    3. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 16:10
    4. MSV Bautzen 04 2 15:7
    5. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 15:9
    6. Post SV Görlitz 2 10:16
    7. SV Horken Kittlitz 8:14
    8. SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 5:21
    9. SG Wiednitz / Heide 0:24
    10. SV Stahl Krauschwitz 2 :
  • Rckrundenspielplan
    25.01.20  14:00 Bertsdorfer SV - 3. Herren  3 : 12
    08.02.20  14:00 3. Herren - TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2  12 : 3
    22.02.20  14:00 SG Motor Cunewalde - 3. Herren  3 : 12
    07.03.20  14:00 SV Horken Kittlitz 2 - 3. Herren   
    14.03.20  14:00 TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 - 3. Herren   
    21.03.20  15:00 TTC Neusalza-Spremb. - 3. Herren   
    28.03.20  14:00 3. Herren - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf   
    04.04.20  14:00 SV Eckartsberg - 3. Herren   
    18.04.20  14:00 3. Herren - TTV Niesky   
    Bezirksklasse St. 1
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 3 22:2
    2. TTV Niesky 20:2
    3. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 18:8
    4. SV Horken Kittlitz 2 17:7
    5. TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 14:10
    6. TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990 2 11:13
    7. Bertsdorfer SV 8:16
    8. SV Eckartsberg 4:18
    9. TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 3:21
    10. SG Motor Cunewalde 3:23
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    04.01.20  14:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 - 4. Herren  10 : 5
    17.01.20  19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 - 4. Herren  12 : 3
    25.01.20  14:00 4. Herren - TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2  9 : 6
    08.02.20  14:00 SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 - 4. Herren  13 : 2
    22.02.20  14:00 4. Herren - SV Burkau  10 : 5
    14.03.20  14:00 4. Herren - SG Großröhrsdorf   
    28.03.20  14:00 4. Herren - Königswarthaer SV   
    05.04.20  10:00 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 - 4. Herren   
    18.04.20  14:00 4. Herren - SG Großnaundorf 2   
    Bezirksklasse St. 2
    1. Königswarthaer SV 23:3
    2. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 2 22:2
    3. TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 18:8
    4. SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 16:10
    5. SV Burkau 13:13
    6. SG Großnaundorf 2 11:15
    7. SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 3 8:18
    8. SG Großröhrsdorf 7:17
    9. MSV Bautzen 04 4 7:21
    10. TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 3:21
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    07.01.20  19:30 5. Herren - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2  9 : 6
    29.01.20  19:30 TTV 90 Bischofswerda - 5. Herren  8 : 8
    04.02.20  19:30 5. Herren - SV GW Hochkirch  9 : 6
    25.02.20  19:30 5. Herren - Königswarthaer SV 2  14 : 1
    12.03.20  19:00 SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz - 5. Herren   
    19.03.20  19:30 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 - 5. Herren   
    24.03.20  19:30 5. Herren - SV Kubschütz 3   
    26.03.20  19:30 TTC Neukirch 2 - 5. Herren   
    1. Kreisliga St. 2
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 5 24:4
    2. SV Kubschütz 3 22:2
    3. TTV 90 Bischofswerda 20:8
    4. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 17:11
    5. MSV Bautzen 04 6 15:13
    6. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3 12:12
    7. SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 11:15
    8. TTC Neukirch 2 8:20
    9. SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 7:21
    10. Königswarthaer SV 2 0:30
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    10.01.20  19:00 Königswarthaer SV 2 - 6. Herren  1 : 14
    13.01.20  19:00 6. Herren - TTC Neukirch 2  9 : 6
    20.01.20  19:00 6. Herren - TTV 90 Bischofswerda  7 : 9
    24.02.20  19:00 6. Herren - SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz  12 : 3
    10.03.20  19:30 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 - 6. Herren   
    18.03.20  19:30 SV GW Hochkirch - 6. Herren   
    23.03.20  19:30 SV Kubschütz 3 - 6. Herren   
    30.03.20  19:30 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 - 6. Herren   
    1. Kreisliga St. 2
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 5 24:4
    2. SV Kubschütz 3 22:2
    3. TTV 90 Bischofswerda 20:8
    4. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 17:11
    5. MSV Bautzen 04 6 15:13
    6. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3 12:12
    7. SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 11:15
    8. TTC Neukirch 2 8:20
    9. SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 7:21
    10. Königswarthaer SV 2 0:30
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    08.01.20  19:30 7. Herren - SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2  10 : 5
    16.01.20  19:00 SV Burkau 2 - 7. Herren  11 : 4
    22.01.20  19:30 7. Herren - SV Seeligstadt 2  10 : 5
    31.01.20  19:30 TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3 - 7. Herren  4 : 11
    26.02.20  19:30 7. Herren - TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2  8 : 8
    02.03.20  19:00 TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 - 7. Herren   
    11.03.20  19:30 7. Herren - SV 1896 Großdubrau 2   
    26.03.20  19:00 SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2 - 7. Herren   
    01.04.20  19:30 7. Herren - MSV BW Kreckwitz   
    1. Kreisklasse St. 3
    1. SV Burkau 2 25:3
    2. MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 24:4
    3. TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 22:6
    4. MSV Bautzen 04 7 20:8
    5. SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 19:9
    6. SV Seeligstadt 2 9:19
    7. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4 7:17
    8. SV Post Germania Bautzen 2 7:21
    9. SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2 3:23
    10. TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3 0:26
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    09.01.20  19:00 TTC Neukirch 3 - 8. Herren  11 : 3
    15.01.20  19:00 8. Herren - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7  12 : 2
    29.01.20  19:00 8. Herren - SG Motor Cunewalde 4  12 : 2
    05.02.20  19:00 8. Herren - SV Obergurig 3  11 : 3
    04.03.20  19:30 TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 - 8. Herren   
    12.03.20  19:00 SV Kubschütz 6 - 8. Herren   
    18.03.20  19:00 8. Herren - SG Motor Cunewalde 3   
    26.03.20  19:00 SV Burkau 3 - 8. Herren   
    2. Kreisklasse St. 3
    1. SV Burkau 3 20:6
    2. MSV Bautzen 04 8 17:7
    3. TTC Neukirch 3 15:9
    4. SG Motor Cunewalde 4 13:11
    5. SV Obergurig 3 12:10
    6. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 7 11:13
    7. SV Kubschütz 6 8:16
    8. TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 8:16
    9. SG Motor Cunewalde 3 4:20
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    13.01.20  17:00 1. Jugend - MSV Bautzen 04 2  14 : 0
    26.01.20  16:00 1. Jugend - SG Wiednitz / Heide  12 : 2
    27.02.20  17:00 SV BW Neschwitz - 1. Jugend  5 : 9
    03.03.20  17:30 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf - 1. Jugend   
    13.03.20  17:00 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. - 1. Jugend   
    16.03.20  17:00 1. Jugend - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf   
    Jugendkreisliga
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 24:0
    2. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 15:9
    3. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 14:10
    4. MSV Bautzen 04 2 13:15
    5. SG Wiednitz / Heide 7:17
    6. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 1:23
  • Rckrundenspielplan
    06.01.20  17:00 2. Jugend - SV BW Neschwitz  10 : 4
    13.01.20  17:00 MSV Bautzen 04 - 2. Jugend  14 : 0
    26.01.20  14:00 2. Jugend - SG Wiednitz / Heide  8 : 6
    28.01.20  17:30 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf - 2. Jugend  0 : 14
    24.02.20  17:00 2. Jugend - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.  3 : 11
    05.03.20  17:00 SV BW Neschwitz - 2. Jugend   
    Jugendkreisliga
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 24:0
    2. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 15:9
    3. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 14:10
    4. MSV Bautzen 04 2 13:15
    5. SG Wiednitz / Heide 7:17
    6. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 1:23
  • Rückrundenspielplan
    06.01.20  17:00 TTC Neukirch - 3. Jugend  11 : 3
    16.01.20  17:30 SV Kubschütz - 3. Jugend  10 : 4
    20.01.20  17:00 3. Jugend - SG Motor Cunewalde  6 : 8
    27.01.20  17:00 3. Jugend - TSV Weißenb./Gröditz  12 : 2
    06.02.20  17:30 SG Steinigtwolmsdorf - 3. Jugend  5 : 9
    02.03.20  17:00 3. Jugend - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2   
    09.03.20  17:00 3. Jugend - SV Gaußig   
    23.03.20  17:00 3. Jugend - SV WR Schirgiswalde   
    Jugendkreisklasse St. 3
    1. SV Gaußig 20:4
    2. SV Kubschütz 17:9
    3. TTC Neukirch 16:8
    4. SG Motor Cunewalde 16:8
    5. SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 16:8
    6. MSV Bautzen 04 3 13:13
    7. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 2 8:16
    8. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4:22
    9. SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2:24

Neueste Beiträge

Finde uns!




MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
Postplatz 3
02625 Bautzen
eMail
www.msvbautzen04.de

Werde Mitglied!




Komm zu uns und verstärke unser Team!