• Die nächsten 2 Wochen
    21.09.20    17:00     3. Jungen 18 - Königswarthaer SV
    21.09.20    17:00     1. Jungen 18 - SG Wiednitz / Heide
    21.09.20    19:30     TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 - 7. Herren
    23.09.20    19:30     8. Herren - TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
    26.09.20    14:00     5. Herren - SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
    26.09.20    14:00     2. Herren - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
    26.09.20    15:00     TTC Neusalza-Spremb. - 4. Herren
    26.09.20    19:00     1. Herren - TTV Burgstädt 2
    28.09.20    17:00     1. Jungen 18 - TTC Hoyerswerda
    29.09.20    19:30     TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 - 7. Herren
    29.09.20    19:30     6. Herren - SV Post Ger. Bautzen
    01.10.20    17:00     SV BW Neschwitz - 3. Jungen 18

    Die letzten 2 Wochen
    07.09.20      1. Jungen 18 - 2. Jungen 1812 : 2
    08.09.20      6. Herren - 7. Herren12 : 3
    12.09.20      SG Motor Cunewalde - 4. Herren10 : 5
    12.09.20      TTV Neugersdorf 90 - 3. Herren9 : 6
    12.09.20      TTC Hoyerswerda 3 - 5. Herren8 : 8
    14.09.20      2. Jungen 18 - 1. Jungen 180 : 14
    14.09.20      7. Herren - 6. Herren7 : 9
    16.09.20      SV Lokomotive Kamenz - 3. Jungen 1812 : 2
    16.09.20      9. Herren - MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 11 : 3
    16.09.20      SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 - 8. Herren9 : 6

  • Hinrundenspielplan
    05.09.20  14:00 1. Herren - SV Dresden-Mitte 2  8 : 8
    26.09.20  19:00 1. Herren - TTV Burgstädt 2   
    10.10.20  14:00 TTC Holzhausen 2 - 1. Herren   
    10.10.20  18:30 Leutzscher Füchse - 1. Herren   
    07.11.20  18:00 1. Herren - TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf   
    14.11.20  14:00 TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 - 1. Herren   
    14.11.20  19:00 TTV Burgstädt - 1. Herren   
    05.12.20  14:00 1. Herren - TTV Radebeul   
    06.12.20  11:00 TTC Elbe Dresden - 1. Herren   
    Sachsenliga
    1. TTV Burgstädt 2:0
    2. TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2:0
    3. MSV Bautzen 04 1:1
    4. SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 2 1:1
    5. TTC Holzhausen 2 1:3
    6. TTV Burgstädt 2 1:3
    7. LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 0:0
    8. TTC Elbe Dresden 0:0
    9. TTV Radebeul 0:0
    10. TTC Sari Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3 0:0
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    26.09.20  14:00 2. Herren - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.   
    10.10.20  15:00 TTF Weißwasser - 2. Herren   
    17.10.20  15:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 - 2. Herren   
    24.10.20  14:00 2. Herren - SV Horken Kittlitz   
    07.11.20  14:00 2. Herren - Post SV Görlitz 2   
    14.11.20  10:00 TSV Weißenb./Gröditz - 2. Herren   
    14.11.20  15:00 TTC Hoyerswerda - 2. Herren   
    28.11.20  14:00 2. Herren - TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf   
    12.12.20  15:00 SG Wiednitz / Heide - 2. Herren   
    1. Bezirksliga
    1. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4:0
    2. SV Horken Kittlitz 2:0
    3. TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2:0
    4. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 2:2
    5. MSV Bautzen 04 2 0:0
    6. Post SV Görlitz 2 0:0
    7. TTF Weißwasser 0:0
    8. TTC Hoyerswerda 0:2
    9. SG Wiednitz / Heide 0:2
    10. TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    05.09.20  18:00 3. Herren - TTV Niesky  13 : 2
    12.09.20  15:00 TTV Neugersdorf 90 - 3. Herren  9 : 6
    10.10.20  16:00 SV WR Schirgiswalde - 3. Herren   
    07.11.20  18:00 3. Herren - SV Viktoria Gablenz   
    14.11.20  15:30 TTSV BW Hagenwerder - 3. Herren   
    28.11.20  18:00 3. Herren - TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2   
    06.12.20  10:00 Post SV Görlitz 3 - 3. Herren   
    12.12.20  14:00 SV F. Uhsmannsdorf - 3. Herren   
    2. Bezirksliga Gr. 1
    1. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 2 4:0
    2. TTV Neugersdorf 90 4:0
    3. Post SV Görlitz 3 2:0
    4. MSV Bautzen 04 3 2:2
    5. SV Viktoria Gablenz 90 0:0
    6. SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf 0:2
    7. SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 0:2
    8. TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 0:2
    9. TTV Niesky 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    12.09.20  15:00 SG Motor Cunewalde - 4. Herren  10 : 5
    26.09.20  15:00 TTC Neusalza-Spremb. - 4. Herren   
    17.10.20  14:00 TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 - 4. Herren   
    24.10.20  14:00 4. Herren - Seifhennersdorfer SV   
    07.11.20  14:00 4. Herren - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf   
    28.11.20  14:00 4. Herren - SV Kubschütz 3   
    05.12.20  14:00 4. Herren - SV Horken Kittlitz 2   
    12.12.20  14:00 SV Eckartsberg - 4. Herren   
    Bezirksklasse Gr. 1
    1. SG Motor Cunewalde 3:1
    2. TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 2:0
    3. SV Eckartsberg 2:0
    4. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2:0
    5. Seifhennersdorfer SV 1:3
    6. TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 0:0
    7. SV Kubschütz 3 0:2
    8. MSV Bautzen 04 4 0:2
    9. SV Horken Kittlitz 2 0:2
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    05.09.20  13:00 5. Herren - SG Wiednitz / Heide 2  10 : 5
    12.09.20  15:00 TTC Hoyerswerda 3 - 5. Herren  8 : 8
    26.09.20  14:00 5. Herren - SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3   
    07.11.20  14:00 5. Herren - TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2   
    15.11.20  10:00 SG Großnaundorf - 5. Herren   
    27.11.20  19:00 5. Herren - SV Burkau   
    05.12.20  16:00 TTV Hoske/Wittichen. - 5. Herren   
    12.12.20  14:00 SV BW Neschwitz - 5. Herren   
    Bezirksklasse Gr. 2
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 5 3:1
    2. SV Burkau 2:0
    3. SG Großnaundorf 2:0
    4. TTC Hoyerswerda 3 2:2
    5. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2:2
    6. SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 3 1:1
    7. TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 0:0
    8. SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 0:2
    9. TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    08.09.20  19:30 6. Herren - MSV Bautzen 04 7  12 : 3
    14.09.20  19:00 MSV Bautzen 04 7 - 6. Herren  7 : 9
    29.09.20  19:30 6. Herren - SV Post Ger. Bautzen   
    07.10.20  19:30 SV GW Hochkirch - 6. Herren   
    13.10.20  19:30 6. Herren - TTC Neukirch 2   
    02.11.20  19:30 TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 - 6. Herren   
    10.11.20  19:30 6. Herren - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2   
    24.11.20  19:30 6. Herren - TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3   
    26.11.20  19:00 SV Kubschütz 4 - 6. Herren   
    01.12.20  19:30 6. Herren - SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz   
    1. Kreisliga St. 2
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 6 4:0
    2. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 2:0
    3. SV Kubschütz 4 2:0
    4. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 3 2:0
    5. TTC Neukirch 2 0:0
    6. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3 0:0
    7. SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 0:2
    8. SV Post Germania Bautzen 0:2
    9. SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 0:2
    10. MSV Bautzen 04 7 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    08.09.20  19:30 MSV Bautzen 04 6 - 7. Herren  12 : 3
    14.09.20  19:00 7. Herren - MSV Bautzen 04 6  7 : 9
    21.09.20  19:30 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 - 7. Herren   
    29.09.20  19:30 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 - 7. Herren   
    05.10.20  19:00 7. Herren - TTC Neukirch 2   
    16.10.20  19:00 SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz - 7. Herren   
    02.11.20  19:00 7. Herren - SV Kubschütz 4   
    09.11.20  19:30 TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 - 7. Herren   
    23.11.20  19:00 7. Herren - SV Post Ger. Bautzen   
    02.12.20  19:30 SV GW Hochkirch - 7. Herren   
    1. Kreisliga St. 2
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 6 4:0
    2. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 2:0
    3. SV Kubschütz 4 2:0
    4. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 3 2:0
    5. TTC Neukirch 2 0:0
    6. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3 0:0
    7. SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 0:2
    8. SV Post Germania Bautzen 0:2
    9. SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 0:2
    10. MSV Bautzen 04 7 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    16.09.20  19:00 SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 - 8. Herren  9 : 6
    23.09.20  19:30 8. Herren - TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2   
    01.10.20  19:00 SV Burkau 3 - 8. Herren   
    07.10.20  19:30 8. Herren - TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4   
    12.10.20  19:30 SV 1922 Radibor 2 - 8. Herren   
    04.11.20  19:30 8. Herren - SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2   
    09.11.20  19:00 Baruther SV 90 2 - 8. Herren   
    25.11.20  19:30 8. Herren - SV Seeligstadt 2   
    04.12.20  19:30 SV BW Neschwitz 3 - 8. Herren   
    1. Kreisklasse St. 3
    1. SV Post Germania Bautzen 2 2:0
    2. SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 2:0
    3. Baruther SV 90 2 2:0
    4. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3 1:1
    5. TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 1:1
    6. SV Seeligstadt 2 0:0
    7. SV Burkau 3 0:0
    8. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4 0:2
    9. MSV Bautzen 04 8 0:2
    10. SV 1922 Radibor 2 0:2
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    16.09.20  19:00 9. Herren - MSV BW Kreckwitz 2  11 : 3
    08.10.20  19:30 SV Kubschütz 6 - 9. Herren   
    14.10.20  19:00 9. Herren - SV BW Neschwitz 5   
    04.11.20  19:00 SV BW Neschwitz 4 - 9. Herren   
    11.11.20  19:00 9. Herren - SV 1896 Großdubrau 3   
    23.11.20  19:00 TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5 - 9. Herren   
    02.12.20  19:00 9. Herren - SV 1922 Radibor 3   
    2. Kreisklasse St. 2
    1. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4 4:0
    2. MSV Bautzen 04 9 2:0
    3. TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5 2:0
    4. SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 0:0
    5. SV Kubschütz 6 0:0
    6. SV 1922 Radibor 3 0:2
    7. MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2 0:2
    8. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    07.09.20  17:00 1. Jugend - MSV Bautzen 04 2  12 : 2
    14.09.20  17:00 MSV Bautzen 04 2 - 1. Jugend  0 : 14
    21.09.20  17:00 1. Jugend - SG Wiednitz / Heide 
    28.09.20  17:00 1. Jugend - TTC Hoyerswerda   
    02.10.20  17:00 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. - 1. Jugend   
    12.10.20  17:00 1. Jugend - SV Vikt. Räckelwitz   
    09.11.20  17:00 1. Jugend - SV Gaußig   
    Kreisliga Jungen 18
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 4:0
    2. SV Gaußig 2:0
    3. TTC Hoyerswerda 0:0
    4. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 0:0
    5. SG Wiednitz / Heide 0:0
    6. SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 0:2
    7. MSV Bautzen 04 2 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    07.09.20  17:00 MSV Bautzen 04 - 2. Jugend  12 : 2
    14.09.20  17:00 2. Jugend - MSV Bautzen 04  0 : 14
    13.10.20  17:30 SV Gaußig - 2. Jugend   
    02.11.20  17:00 2. Jugend - SG Wiednitz / Heide   
    05.11.20  17:30 TTC Hoyerswerda - 2. Jugend   
    13.11.20  17:00 TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. - 2. Jugend   
    17.11.20  17:30 SV Vikt. Räckelwitz - 2. Jugend   
    Kreisliga Jungen 18
    1. MSV Bautzen 04 4:0
    2. SV Gaußig 2:0
    3. TTC Hoyerswerda 0:0
    4. TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 0:0
    5. SG Wiednitz / Heide 0:0
    6. SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 0:2
    7. MSV Bautzen 04 2 0:4
  • Hinrundenspielplan
    16.09.20  17:30 SV Lokomotive Kamenz - 3. Jugend  12 : 2
    21.09.20  17:00 3. Jugend - Königswarthaer SV 
    01.10.20  17:00 SV BW Neschwitz - 3. Jugend   
    05.10.20  17:00 3. Jugend - SV Grün-Weiß Elstra   
    15.10.20  17:30 TTC Hoyerswerda 2 - 3. Jugend   
    13.11.20  17:30 SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 - 3. Jugend   
    23.11.20  17:00 3. Jugend - SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 2   
    Kreisklasse Jungen 18 St. 2
    1. SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2:0
    2. TTC Hoyerswerda 2 2:0
    3. Königswarthaer SV 2:0
    4. SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 1:1
    5. SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2 1:1
    6. SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 0:2
    7. SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 0:2
    8. MSV Bautzen 04 3 0:2

Neueste Beiträge

Finde uns!




MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
Postplatz 3
02625 Bautzen
eMail
www.msvbautzen04.de

Werde Mitglied!




Komm zu uns und verstärke unser Team!